PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
04:36:31 |
44,69 |
2 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VIOLA Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis |
GRE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
8 |
AVERIN Maksym |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DIUDIA Volodymyr |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
11 |
AMANUEL Meron |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
12 |
WACKERMANN Luka |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
14 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
16 |
K0N0NENK0 Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MDRPHY Evan |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
21 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BATMÜNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MEDINA Gerardo |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SCHOONBROODT Bob |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MCCüTCHEON Connor |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
KÜRBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
29 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SEROV Aleksandr |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
32 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
CAMBIANICA Enea |
SUI |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
35 |
ROGLIC Primo |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
36 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
39 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
ABREKOV Yusup |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
42 |
NOHALE5 NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
0' CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
45 |
OLHEISER Michael |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
DEBNAR Miroslav |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
49 |
LOPEZGIL Vladimir |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
50 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
52 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
|
00:00 |
|
53 |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BANI Eugenio |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
|
00:00 |
|
56 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
57 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
58 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
JOWSEY Nick |
NZL |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
00:00 |
|
61 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
POLIVODA OlekSandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
64 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
67 |
KOGUT Volodymyr |
UKR |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
|
00:00 |
|
68 |
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
DAVID Winston |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
70 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
71 |
LINARES LUGO Oscar Alexand |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
72 |
WILCÜES Norberto |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
MOf Ching Ying |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
74 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
75 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
GORODNICHEV Ilya |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
CHAN Chun Hing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
78 |
AKPAROV Abdullojon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
79 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
80 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
81 |
XÜE Ming Xing |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
82 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
83 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
84 |
JUDD James |
NZL |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
85 |
POZZO Mattia |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
86 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
CHEUNG King Lok |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
88 |
GAVAZZI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
|
00:00 |
|
89 |
DARMONOV Jakhongir |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
90 |
HALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
91 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
92 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
93 |
MAÜCH Justin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
94 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:30 |
|
95 |
NOVAE Domen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:30 |
|
96 |
FAJT Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:38 |
|
97 |
STIMULAK Kiemen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:50 |
|
98 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
|
03:06 |
|
99 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
03:16 |
|
100 |
NAPIER Grayson |
NZL |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
12:16 |
|
101 |
WALKER Kane |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
12:16 |
|
102 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
12:16 |
|
103 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
12:16 |
|
104 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
12:16 |
|
105 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
12:16 |
|
106 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
12:16 |
|
107 |
MDNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
12:16 |
|
108 |
MDRPHY Kyle |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
12:16 |
|
109 |
GOTTLIEB Kevin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
12:16 |
|
110 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
12:16 |
|
111 |
LEONARD Matthew |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
12:16 |
|
112 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
12:16 |
|
113 |
SHPILEV5KIY Boris |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
27:39 |
|
DNF |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 9. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
33:44:21 |
|
2 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:02 |
|
3 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:38 |
|
4 |
ROGLIC Primo |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:35 |
|
5 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:20 |
|
6 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
02:37 |
|
7 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:47 |
|
8 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
02:56 |
|
9 |
HUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
03:34 |
|
10 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
04:34 |
|
11 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
04:36 |
|
12 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
05:19 |
|
13 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
05:41 |
|
14 |
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
05:52 |
|
15 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
08:01 |
|
16 |
0' CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
08:10 |
|
17 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
08:55 |
|
18 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
09:10 |
|
19 |
AKPAROV Abdullojon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
09:17 |
|
20 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
10:43 |
|
21 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
11:09 |
|
22 |
LOPEZGIL Vladimir |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
12:32 |
|
23 |
WACKERMANN Luka |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
13:35 |
|
24 |
POZZO Mattia |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
13:42 |
|
25 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
15:43 |
|
26 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
BIKEAlD |
15:58 |
|
27 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
16:30 |
|
28 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
17:58 |
|
29 |
LINARES LUGO Oscar Alexand |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
20:24 |
|
30 |
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis |
GRE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
21:01 |
|
31 |
HALMÜRATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
21:38 |
|
32 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
21:55 |
|
33 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
22:27 |
|
34 |
FAJT Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
22:42 |
|
35 |
CHAN Chun Hing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
27:12 |
|
36 |
ABREKOV Yusup |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
27:28 |
|
37 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
29:44 |
|
38 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
33:41 |
|
39 |
OLHEISER Michael |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
34:04 |
|
40 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
35:03 |
|
41 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
35:04 |
|
42 |
CAMBIANICA Enea |
SUI |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
35:36 |
|
43 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
36:16 |
|
44 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
36:21 |
|
45 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
36:21 |
|
46 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
38:33 |
|
47 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
41:33 |
|
48 |
SEROV Aleksandr |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
43:40 |
|
49 |
GORODNICHEV Ilya |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
43:58 |
|
50 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
47:22 |
|
51 |
JOWSEY Nick |
NZL |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
47:40 |
|
52 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
47:52 |
|
53 |
BANI Eugenio |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
49:51 |
|
54 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
50:15 |
|
55 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
51:10 |
|
56 |
BERTAZZO Ham |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
51:43 |
|
57 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
51:44 |
|
58 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
52:02 |
|
59 |
JTJDD James |
NZL |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
52:19 |
|
60 |
MAUCH Justin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
53:48 |
|
61 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
54:04 |
|
62 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
55:08 |
|
63 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
55:19 |
|
64 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
55:32 |
|
65 |
GAVAZZI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
57:05 |
|
66 |
KOGUT Volodymyr |
UKR |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
57:29 |
|
67 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
58:14 |
|
68 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
58:27 |
|
69 |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
58:44 |
|
70 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
59:00 |
|
71 |
EVTÜSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
59:01 |
|
72 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
59:46 |
|
73 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
59:57 |
|
74 |
AVERIN Haksym |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
01:00:51 |
|
75 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
01:01:02 |
|
76 |
DIUDIA Volodymyr |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
01:01:33 |
|
77 |
STIMÜLAK Kiemen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:02:09 |
|
78 |
ZANÖTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
01:02:22 |
|
79 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
01:03:01 |
|
80 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
01:03:09 |
|
81 |
CHEUNG King Lok |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
01:03:42 |
|
82 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
01:07:22 |
|
83 |
SCHOONBROODT Bob |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
01:08:12 |
|
84 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
01:10:10 |
|
85 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
01:10:59 |
|
86 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:11:26 |
|
87 |
XUE Ming Xing |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
01:12:01 |
|
88 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
01:12:17 |
|
89 |
MOW Ching Ying |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
01:12:58 |
|
90 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
01:13:26 |
|
91 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
01:14:12 |
|
92 |
DARMONOV Jakhongir |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
01:14:54 |
|
93 |
AMANUEL Meron |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
01:15:22 |
|
94 |
DEBNAR Miroslav |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:16:37 |
|
95 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:17:43 |
|
96 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
01:17:51 |
|
97 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
01:18:44 |
|
98 |
VIOLA Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
01:18:59 |
|
99 |
GOTTLIEB Kevin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
01:19:35 |
|
100 |
MEDINA Gerardo |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
01:19:38 |
|
101 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:19:52 |
|
102 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
01:21:13 |
|
103 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:24:24 |
|
104 |
DAVID Winston |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
01:26:58 |
|
105 |
SHPILEVSKIY Boris |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
01:29:23 |
|
106 |
MURPHY Evan |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
01:29:54 |
|
107 |
NAPIER Grayson |
NZL |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
01:31:06 |
|
108 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
01:31:20 |
|
109 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
01:32:13 |
|
110 |
LEONARD Matthew |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
01:33:25 |
|
111 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
01:33:49 |
|
112 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:52:54 |
|
113 |
WALKER Kane |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
02:08:48 |
|